Todos los refuerzos de la U desde Orozco- Salah en 1992

1992

Sergio Vargas – Emelec
Luis Abarca – Cobreloa
Rogelio Delgado – Independiente
Cristián Romero – Everton
Alejandro García – Palestino
Fabián Guevara – Palestino
Víctor Hugo Castañeda – Palestino
Sergio Salgado – Antofagasta
Eduardo Cofré – Everton
Ariel Beltramo – Armenio
Claudio Rodríguez – Boca Juniors

1993 

Pablo Peñailillo – Fernández Vial
Cristián Castañeda – Palestino
David Gómez – Fernández Vial
Fabián Estay – Saint Gallen
Richard Zambrano – Saint Gallen
Juan Carlos Ibáñez – Independiente
Mauricio Illesca – Wanderers

1994

Nelson Cossio – Everton
Ronald Fuentes – Cobresal
Víctor Bascuñán – Wanderers
Patricio Mardones – O’Higgins
Esteban Valencia – Osorno
Raúl Aredes – Deportivo Cali
Luis Guarda – Cobreloa
Rodrigo Goldberg – Wanderers
Sergio Ceballos – Cobresal

1995

Aníbal Pinto – Melipilla
Cristian Traverso – Argentinos Juniors
Miguel Ponce – Everton
Juan Quiroga – La Serena
Óscar R. Acosta -Gimnasia y Esgrima
Hugo Bravo – Palestino
Leonardo Rodríguez – Borussia Dortmund
Mario Araya – Antofagasta

1996

Aníbal Pinto – Palestino
Pablo Galdames – Unión Española
Jaime Ramírez – Unión Española
David Reyes – Antofagasta
Fabián Fernández – Vélez Sarsfield
José Luis Sánchez – Vélez Sarsfield
Walter Silvani – River Plate

Apertura 1997

Pablo Contreras – Osorno
Clarence Acuña – O’Higgins
Juan Quiroga – La Serena
Richart Báez – Avispa Fukuoka
Rodrigo Barrera – U. Católica
Juan Carlos Ibáñez – Sport Boys
Ricardo Rojas – Unión Española
Roberto Rojas – O’Higgins

Clausura 1997

Pedro González – Cobreloa

1998

Rafael Olarra – Audax Italiano
Mauricio Aros – Concepción
José Ortega – Audax Italiano
Juan Quiroga – Puerto Montt
Edison Mafla – Villarreal
Flavio Maestri – Hércules
Leonardo Rodríguez – América de México

1999

Emiliano Rey – Deportivo Cali
Renzo Yáñez – Santa Cruz

2000

Patricio Acevedo – Antofagasta
David Reyes -Unión Española
Diego Rivarola – Santiago Morning
Claudio Riquelme – Coquimbo Unido

2001

Moisés Ávila – Everton
Roberto Cáceres – Concepción
Luis Chavarría – Concepción
Carlos Garrido – Rangers
Gamadiel García – Coquimbo Unido
Arilson – América Mineiro
David Pizarro – Udinese
Mauricio Tampe – Puerto Montt

Apertura 2002

Darío Cabrol – A. Tucumán 
Marcelo Corrales – San Felipe
Jorge Guzmán – Temuco
Luis Musrri – Yunnan Hongta FC
Luis Rueda – Racing Club

Clausura 2002

Pedro Reyes – Auxerre
Cristian Mora . Santiago Morning
Rafael Olarra – Osasuna
Mauricio Donoso – Pumas UNAM
Edson Monsalve – Santiago Mornnig

Apertura 2003

Clemilson de Silva (A prueba) – Mariscal Braun
Jaime Cardozo (A prueba) – Mariscal Braun
Faustino Asprilla – Atlante
Marcos González – Rangers
Rodolfo Moya – Austria Viena
Fernando Pierucci – Rosario Central
Juan Pablo Raponi – River Plate
Diego Rivarola – Atlas
Renzo Yáñez – U. de Concepción

Clausura 2003

Luis Flores Manzor – O’Higgins
Franco Quiroz – Santiago Morning
Christian Thompson – Antofagasta
Marcelo Vega – Cienciano
Ezequiel Amaya – Nueva Chicago

Apertura 2004

Víctor Cancino – Wanderers
Arnaldo Espínola – Libertad
Sergio Giorno – Universidad Católica
Manuel Ibarra – Magallanes
Cristian Molina – Antofagasta
Marco Olea – U. de Concepción
Adrián Rojas – Palestino

Clausura 2004

Waldo Ponce – Wolfsburgo
Gamadiel García – Necaxa
Walter Ávalos – 12 de octubre
Rodrigo Barrera – Olympiakos Nicosia FC

Apertura 2005

Andrés Oroz – Puebla
Maximiliano Lucas – River Plate
Patricio Ormazabal – Arsenal de Sarandí
Esteban Valencia – U. Católica
Héctor Santibáñez – San Felipe
Cristian Canío – Temuco
Jaime Riveros – Wanderers
Héctor Suazo – Everton
Patricio Galaz (Libertadores) – Atlante

Clausura 2005

Hugo Droguett – U. de Concepción
Luis Pedro Figueroa – U. de Concepción
Hernán Losada – Independiente
Julio César Moreyra – Instituto de Córdoba
Juan Manuel Olivera – Cruz Azul
José Rojas – Independiente
Marcelo Salas – River Plate

Apertura 2006

Herly Alcazar – U. de San Martín
Mayer Candelo – Cortulua
Jose Carlo Fernandez – Deportivo Cali
Julio López – Vaduz
Patricio Ormazábal – Dorados de Sinaloa
Daniel Pérez – Cobreloa
Alonzo Zúñiga – Vaduz
Rodrigo Jara – La Serena

Clausura 2006

Hernán Caputto -San Felipe
Rodrigo Astudillo – Nueva Chicago
Jonathan Cisternas – Cobreloa
Sergio Giorno – Palmeiras
Pedro González – Santiago Morning
Nicolás Sartori – Huracán
Héctor Suazo – Palestino
Rodrigo Valenzuela – Veracruz
Claudio Videla – U. de Concepción

Apertura 2007

Jorge Acuña – Roosendaal
Francisco Arrué – Universidad Católica
Marco Estrada – Everton
Patricio Galaz – Atlante
José Luis García – Morelia
Emilio Hernández – Everton
Federico Martorell – Bolognesi
Rodrigo Rivera – Coquimbo
Ángel Rojas – Everton
Joel Soto – O’Higgins
Mauricio Pinilla – Heart
Sebastián Pinto – Cobreloa

Clausura 2007

Javier Delgado – Nacional Uruguay
Pedro Morales – Huachipato
Rafael Olarra – Maccabi Haifa
Marcelo Salas – Inactivo

Apertura 2008

José Contreras – Huachipato
Juan González – Audax Italiano
Leonardo Mas – Huachipato
Walter Montillo – Morelia
Raúl Estévez – Académica Coimbra
Manuel Villalobos – Ñublense
Rodrigo Jara – Fernández Vial

Clausura 2008

Osvaldo González – U. de Concepción
Christian Milla – Chacarita Juniors
Nelson Pinto – Tecos
Sebastián Pardo -Excelsior

Apertura 2009

Mauricio Arias – Everton 
Octavio Colmenares – Inferiores
Nelson Cuevas – Santos de Brasil
Hugo Notario – 12 de octubre
Juan Manuel Olivera – Libertad
Ángel Rojas – Everton
Miguel Coronado – La Calera
Cristóbal López – Wanderers
Gonzalo Novoa – Temuco

Clausura 2009

Mauricio Victorino – Nacional
Nelson Pinto – Tecos
Edson Puch – Iquique

Torneo 2010

Esteban Conde – Danubio
Juan Abarca – Huachipato
Carlos Bueno – Real Sociedad
Francisco Castro – Cobreloa
Emanuel Centurión – Chacarita
Matías Rodríguez – Nacional
Ángel Rojas – Goias
Álvaro Fernández – Vitoria Setubal
Guillermo Marino – Tigres
Eugenio Mena – Wanderers
Diego Rivarola – Santiago Morning
Eduardo Vargas – Cobreloa
Gabriel Vargas – U. de Concepción

Apertura 2011

Johnny Herrera – Audax Italiano
Carlos Alfaro – Coquimbo Unido
Nery Veloso – Colo Colo
Albert Acevedo – O’Higgins
Marcos González – U.Católica
Charles Aránguiz – Quilmes
Marcelo Díaz – La Serena
Matías Pérez García – All Boys
Gustavo Canales – Unión Española
Carlos Escobar – San Luis
Matías Celis – Santiago Morning

Clausura 2011

Paulo Garcés – U.Católica
Osvaldo González – Toluca
Gustavo Lorenzetti – U. de Concepción
Paulo Magalhaes – Colo Colo
Alejandro Márquez – Unión Temuco
Nelson Rebolledo – Huachipato

Apertura 2012

Paulo Garcés – La Calera
Eduardo Morante – Emelec
Roberto Cereceda – U. Católica
Junior Fernandes – Palestino
Felipe Gallegos – Huelva
Emilio Hernández – Argentinos Juniors
Pedro Morales – Dinamo Zagreb
Raúl Ruidíaz – Universitario

Clausura 2012

Waldo Ponce – Cruz Azul
Luciano Civelli – Libertad
Juan Ignacio Duma – Club Atlético Unión y Sociedad Italiana de Álvarez 
Enzo Gutiérrez – O’Higgins
Sebastian Ubilla – Wanderers
Ezequiel Videla – Instituto de Córdoba

Transición 2013

Michael Contreras – Iquique
César Cortés – Huachipato
Isaac Díaz – Nublense
Ramón Fernández – O’Higgins
Juan Pablo Passaglia – La Serena
Rodrigo Ureña – Unión Española
Sergio Velázquez – Defensa y Justicia
Nicolás Maturana – Barnechea
Nelson Rebolledo – O’Higgins

Apertura 2013-14

Luis Marín – O’Higgins
Juan Ignacio Sills – Vélez Sarsfield
Bryan Cortes – Cobreloa
Rubén Farfán – La Calera
Marcelo Jorquera – Ñublense
Juan Rodrigo Rojas – O’Higgins
Patricio Rubio – Unión Española
Luis Felipe Gallegos – Unión Berlín
Guillermo Díaz – Unión Temuco

Clausura 2013-14

Matías Caruzzo – Boca Juniors
Francisco Castro – Unión Española
Rodrigo Mora – River Plate

Apertura 2014-15

Mathias Corujo – Cerro Porteño
Benjamín Vidal – O’Higgins
Cristián Suárez – Cobreloa
Cristian Cuevas FC Eindhoven
Gonzalo Espinoza – All Boys
Guzmán Pereira – Montevideo Wanderers
Joao Ortiz – Palestino
Sebastián Zúñiga – San Felipe
Juan Ignacio Duma – Palestino
Gustavo Canales – Unión Española
Nazareno Solís – Villa Dálmine
John Santander – Barnechea
Diego González – Naval

Clausura 2014-15

Miguel Jiménez – Huachipato
Roberto Cereceda – Figueirense
Maximiliano Rodríguez – Gremio
Leandro Benegas – La Calera

Apertura 2015-16

Matías Rodríguez – Gremio
Michael Contreras – Iquique
Rodrigo Ureña – Cobresal
Leonardo Valencia – Palestino
Renato González – San Marcos de Arica
Rubén Farfán – Antofagasta
Francisco Castro – Iquique
Patricio Rubio – Querétaro

Clausura 2015-2016

Luis Fariña – Rayo Vallecano
Gonzalo Jara – Mainz
Fabián Monzón – Boca Juniors
Bruno Miranda – Calleja

Apertura 2016 – 2017

Jean Beausejour – Colo Colo
Mario Briceño – La Serena
Alejandro Contreras – Palestino
Fernando de Paul – San Luis
Gastón Fernández – Estudiantes de La Plata
Juan Leiva – Concepción
Nicolás Maturana – Palestino
Felipe Mora – Audax Italiano
Lorenzo Reyes – Betis de España
Frans Schultz – Wanderers
Christian Vilches – Paranaense
Jonathan Zacaría – Palestino
Rodrigo Ureña – Cobresal
Kevin Martínez – Concepción

Clausura 2016-2017

Fernando De Paul – San Luis
David Pizarro – Wanderers
Gonzalo Espinoza – Patronato
Lucas Ontivero – Montreal Impact
Leandro Benegas – Palestino
Valentín Castellanos – Murialdo de Mendoza

Transición 2017

Francisco Arancibia – O’Higgins
Rafael Caroca – Iquique
Issac Díaz – Sol de América
Rodrigo Echeverría – Everton
Mauricio Pinilla – Genoa
Felipe Seymour – Unión Española
Martín Arenas – Villarreal
Matías Bizama – Santa Cruz 
Luis Simigliani – Socopó de Venezuela

Campeonato Nacional 2018

Rafael Vaz – Flamengo
Felipe Saavedra – San Luis
Franz Schultz – Wanderers
Ángelo Araos – Antofagasta
Armando Cooper – Toronto FC
Yeferson Soteldo – Huachipato
Bryan Taiva – San Luis
Gonzalo Espinoza – Kayserispor
Sebastián Ubilla – Al Shabab
Ángelo Henríquez – Atlas
Franco Lobos – Celta de Vigo B

Campeonato Nacional 2019

Gonzalo Collao – Cobreloa
Augusto Barrios – Antofagasta
Lucas Aveldaño – Tenerife
Sergio Vittor – U. de Concepción
Diego Carrasco – Coquimbo Unido
Matías Campos Toro – Audax
Camilo Moya – San Luis 
Jimmy Martínez – Huachipato
Pablo Parra – Cobreloa
Nicolás Oroz – O’Higgins
Gabriel Torres – Huachipato
Matías Campos López – Palestino
Alexander Valencia – Inferiores
Andrey Montaño – Inferiores
Gabriel Mazuela – Cobreloa
Leonardo Fernández – Tigres de México
Osvaldo González – Toluca
Marcos Riquelme – Bolívar

Campeonato Nacional 2020

Nelson Espinoza – Magallanes
Luis Casanova – Temuco
Luis Del Pino Mago – Palestino
Fernando Cornejo – Coquimbo Unido
Sebastián Galani – Coquimbo Unido
Pablo Aránguiz – Unión Española
Walter Montillo – Tigre
Franco Lobos – Unión La Calera
Joaquín Larrivey – Cerro Porteño