Todas las incorporaciones albas desde que ganó la Libertadores

Julio 1991

Jaime Ramírez – Sion de Suiza
Héctor Adomaitis – Concepción
Hugo Rubio -Saint Gallen

1992

Claudio Borghi (ARG) – Huracán
Alejandro Hisis – Monterrey
Aníbal González – Unión Española
Mario Rebollo (URU) – Atlético Cerro
John Ahumada – Unión La Calera
Pedro Arancibia – San Felipe
George Biehl – Wanderers
Gustavo De Luca (ARG) – O’Higgins
Humberto Cruz – Everton
Jorge Cortés – Everton

1993

Eduardo Hurtado (ECU) – Saint Galen
Jorge Contreras – U. Católica
Patricio Yáñez – Inactivo
Juan Umaña – Concepción
Fernando Vergara – Fernández Vial
Leonel Herrera – La Serena
Gustavo Badell (URU) – Huracán Buceo
Javier Baena (ARG) – Platense
Pedro Reyes – Antofagasta
Marcelo Vega – Unión Española
Marco Etcheverry (BOL) – Albacete
Juan Castillo – Unión Española

1994

Toninho (BRA) – América de México
Hugo González – Cobreloa
Ricardo González – U. Española
Marcelo Fracchia (URU) – Temuco
Luis Ceballos – O’Higgins
Rubén Vallejos – Antofagasta
Aníbal González- Monterrey
Jaime Pizarro – Argentinos Juniors
Francisco Rojas – La Serena
John Crawley – Magallanes
Freddy Ferragut – Magallanes

1995

Luis Barbat (URU)- Independiente Medellín
Miguel Angel Acosta (PAR) – Sportivo Luqueño
Marcelo Espina (ARG) – Platense
Fabián Estay – Olympiakos
Hugo Rubio – Unión Española
Mauricio Illesca – O’Higgins
Miguel Vargas – Coquimbo Unido
Raúl Castro – Coquimbo Unido
Luis Vergara – U. Española
Leonel Herrera – Antofagasta
Fernando Vergara – Antofagasta
Rogelio Delgado (PAR) – U. de Chile
Marco Etcheverry (BOL) – América de Cali
Ivo Basay – Necaxa
Víctor Mella – Fernández Vial

1996

Ricardo Rojas (Presentado – No jugó) – Unión Española 
Juan Carlos González – Unión Española
Sergio Villegas – Ñublense
Moisés Avila – O’Higgins
José Luis Sierra – Sao Paulo
Marcelo Barticciotto (ARG) – U. Católica
Francis Ferrero (ARG) – Puerto Montt
Javier Alonso (ARG) – San Felipe
Mario Salas – Palestino
Emerson Pereira – Sao Paulo
Claudio Arbiza – Olimpia
Fabián Guevara – Monterrey
Victor Mella – San José Clash

Apertura 1997

José Yates – Rangers
Miguel Latín – Temuco
Francisco Rojas – Tenerife
Raúl Muñoz -Wanderers
Paulao (BRA) – Atlético Mineiro
Ismael Ahumada – Palestino
Marco Villaseca – Audax Italiano
Carlos Vega – Correcaminos 
Nicolás Lauría Calvo (ARG) – Colón de Santa Fe
Luka Tudor – U. Católica
Richard Zambrano – Atlético Celaya

Clausura 1997

Manuel Neira – Everton

1998

Wilson Contreras – Huachipato
Godfrey Sapula (SUA)(A prueba) – Jomo Cosmos de Sudáfrica

1999

Cristián Montecinos – Cruz Azul Hidalgo
Manuel Neira – Las Palmas
Cristián Uribe – Huachipato
Ricardo Viveros – Argentinos Juniors
Austin Hamlet (NIG)(A prueba) – Mistrzotwo Polski
Marquinhos (BRA) – Bahía
José Luis Sierra -Tigres de México
Freddy Ferragut – Real Zacatecas
Fernando Vergara – Rayo Vallecano
Emerson Pereira (BRA) – Perugia
Pius Daniels (NIG) (A prueba) – St. Pölten

2000

Jaime Lopresti – Iquique
Esteban Mancilla – Unión La Calera
Pedro Acevedo – Cobresal
Claudio Salinas – Everton
Cristián Flores – Santiago Morning
Raúl Palacios – Santiago Morning
Luis Guajardo – Concepción
Héctor Adomaitis (ARG) – Cruz Azul
Frank Lobos – La Serena
Arturo Sanhueza – Fernández Vial
Cristián Olivares – Coqumbo Unido
Felipe Flores – La Serena
Carlos Reyes – Audax Italiano
Jaime González – O’Higgins
Juan Carlos Cisneros (ARG) – Cipolletti
Pablo Gaglianone (URU) – Deportivo Maldonado
Rodrigo López (URU) – River Plate de Uruguay
Raúl Muñoz – Numancia

2001

Sebastián Rozental – Independiente
Marcelo Peña – Everton
Fernando Gamboa (ARG) – Chacarita Juniors
Marcelo Espina (ARG) – Racing de Santander
Gabriel Mendoza – Wanderers
Marcelo Miranda – Cobreloa
Héctor Tapia – Perugia
Mario Cáceres – Sporting de Lisboa
Juan Cabeza – Linares

Apertura 2002

Francisco Huaiquipán – Magallanes
Joel Reyes – Santiago Morning
Vicente Principiano (ARG) – Racing de Avellaneda
Ricardo Queraltó – Arezzo – Wanderers
Nicolás Tagliani (ARG) – Cobreloa
Víctor Loyola – Unión Española
Rodolfo Madrid – Temuco
Luis Mena – Puerto Montt
Alonzo Zuñiga – Wanderers
Ignacio Quinteros – Temuco

Clausura 2002

Marco Millape – Osorno
Manuel Neira – América de Cali

Apertura 2003

Johnny Walker (EEUU) – U. Católica
Cristian Gómez – Cobeloa
Marco Villaseca – Unión Española
Miguel Angel Romero (ARG) – San Felipe
Luis Díaz – Rangers
Juan Pablo Ubeda – Unión Española
Iván Zamorano – América de México
Leonardo Ramos (URU)- Estudiantes de La Plata
Moisés Villarroel – Wanderers

Clausura 2003

Silvio Fernández (URU) – Jaguares de Chiapas
Mauricio Donoso – Universidad de Chile
David Henríquez – Beira Mar

Apertura 2004

Cristian Gálvez -Wanderers
Rodrigo Viligrón – Cobresal
Miguel Ramírez – U. Católica
Francisco Huaiquipán – Magallanes
Joel Soto – Jaguares de Chiapas

Clausura 2004

Ismael Fuentes – Rangers
Germán Real (ARG) – Unión de Santa Fe
Ángel Carreño – Palestino
Adrián Fernández (ARG) – El Porvenir
Darío Cajaravilla (ARG) – Aldosivi
Marcelo Verón (ARG) – AD Ceuta de España

Apertura 2005

Daniel Sanabria (PAR) – Libertad
Arturo Sanhueza – Wanderers
Juan Manuel Lucero (ARG) – Coquimbo Unido
Alejandro Carrasco – Audax Italiano
Héctor Tapia – Cruzeiro
Jorge Valdivia – Servette
Braulio Leal – Vitoria de Portugal
César Gallardo – Universidad de Concepción
Alejandro Vásquez . Universidad de Concepción
Enzo Vera – Iberia

Clausura 2005:

David Henríquez – Morelia
Álvaro Ormeño – Everton
Alex Varas – Wanderers
Jorge Serna (COL) – Peñarol
Leandro Franco (BRA) – Río Branco

Apertura 2006

Humberto Suazo – Audax Italiano
Benjamín Ruiz – Audax Italiano 
Héctor Mancilla – Huachipato
José Luis Jerez – Unión Española
Celso Ayala (PAR) – River Plate
Rodrigo Meléndez – Estudiantes de La Plata
Andrés González (COL) – América de Cali

Clausura 2006

Alexis Sánchez – Cobreloa
Sebastián Cejas (ARG) – Fiorentina
Miguel Caneo (ARG) – Quilmes
Mario Cáceres – Aris Salónica
Carlos Cisternas – Magallanes

Apertura 2007

Edison Giménez (PAR) – At. Candelaria
Gilberto Velásquez (PAR) – Guaraní
Gonzalo Jara – Huachipato
Boris González – Cobreloa
Rainer Wirth – U. Católica
Giovanni Hernández (COL) – Colón de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Millar – Huachipato 
Juan Gonzalo Lorca – Huachipato

Clausura 2007

Cristián Muñoz (ARG) – Huachipato
Roberto Cereceda – Audax Italiano
Rodolfo Moya – Audax Italiano
Jorge Carrasco – Audax Italiano
Gustavo Biscayzacú (URU) – Atlante
Eduardo Rubio – Cruz Azul
José Luis Cabión – Melipilla
Claudio Bieler (ARG) – Atlético Rafaela

Apertura 2008

Daniel González – O’Higgins
Lucas Barrios (ARG) – Atlas
Ricardo Rojas – América de México
Domingo Salcedo (PAR) – Cerro Porteño
José Pedro Fuenzalida – inactivo
Cristóbal Jorquera – U. Española 
John Jairo Castillo (COL) – Guaros de Venezuela
Carlos Salazar (COL) – Zamora de Venezuela

Clausura 2008

Rodrigo Millar – Once Caldas
Macnelly Torres (COL) – Cucuta
Daúd Gazale – Concepción
Luis P. Figueroa – Cobreloa
Juan Gonzalo Lorca – Vitesse

Apertura 2009

Rodrigo Riquelme (PAR) – Curicó Unido
Nelson Cabrera (PAR) – Cerro Porteño
César Carranza (ARG) – Gimnasia de Jujuy
Yerson Opazo – La Serena
Francisco Prieto – Cobreloa
Gerardo Cortés – Concepción
Sebastián González – León de México
Boris Sagredo- Palestino 
Bruno Romo – Wandrers

Clausura 2009

Ezequiel Miralles (ARG) – Everton
Charles Aránguiz – Cobreloa
Cristián Bogado (PAR) – Iquique
Esteban Paredes – Santiago Morning
Paulo Magalhaes – Cobreloa
Diego Olate – O’Higgins
José Manuel Rey (VEN) – Caracas
Alex Von Schwedler – Belenenses

Torneo Nacional 2010

Andrés Scotti (URU) – Argentino Juniors
Matías Quiroga (ARG) – Newell’s Old Boys
Nery Veloso – Huachipato
Claudio Graf (ARG) – Liga de Quito
Luis Pavez Contreras – Palestino
Lucas Wilchez (ARG) – Asteras Triplos
Cristóbal Jorquera – O’Higgins
José P. Fuenzalida – O’Higgins
Gino Clara (ARG) – Huracán
Cristian Canío – Audax Italiano
Javier Cámpora (ARG) – Aris Salonica
Nicolás Millán – Tigre

Apertura 2011

Juan Castillo (URU) – Deportivo Cali
Patricio Jerez – Huachipato
José Luis Cabión – Cobresal
Joan Muñoz – Rengo
Alvaro Ormeño – Gimnasia de la Plata
José Domingo Salcedo (PAR)- Cerro Porteño
Daúd Gazale – Huachipato
Agustín Alayes (ARG) – Newell’s Old Boys
Mario Salgado – Torino
Marco Medel – Audax Italiano 
Phillip Araos . Everton
Cristian Magaña – San Felipe 
Christopher Penroz – Magallanes
Johans Dulcien – San Felipe

Clausura 2011

Christian Vilches – Audax Italiano
Roberto Gutiérrez – U. Católica
Boris Rieloff – Audax Italiano
Osmar Molinas (PAR) – Olimpia
Mauro Olivi (ARG) – Audax Italiano
Carlos Muñoz – Wanderers

Apertura 2012

Mathias Vidangossy – La Serena
Miguel Angel González (ARG) – San Felipe
Horacio Cardozo (ARG) – AO Kavala
Gonzalo Fierro – Flamengo
Pablo Contreras – PAOK de Grecia
Leandro Delgado – Unión Española
Juan Toloza – Brasov de Rumania
Rodrigo Báez (PAR) – Capiatá
Rafael Caroca – La Serena
Ignacio González – Puerto Montt
Bruno Romo – Palestino
Renny Vega (VEN) – Caracas
Phillip Araos – Coquimbo

Clausura 2012

Marcelo Salinas – Wolfsburgo
Fernando de La Fuente (ARG) – La Serena
Felipe Flores- Cobreloa
Jean Paul Pineda – Unión Española
Juan Guillermo Domínguez (COL) – Newell’s Old Boys
Facundo Coria (ARG) – Estudiantes de La Plata

Transición 2013

Emiliano Vecchio (ARG) – U. Española
Emilio Hernández – U. Española
Eduardo Lobos – Unión Española
Boris Rieloff – Iquique
Sebastián Toro – Iquique
Mirko Opazo – Palestino
Esteban Pavez – Unión Temuco
Ignacio Caroca – Barnechea
Gerson Martínez – Cobreloa
Mathias Cardacio (URU) – Londrina, Brasil
Lucas Domínguez – Audax Italiano

Apertura 2013-14

Fabián Benítez (PAR) – Audax Italiano
Justo Villar (PAR) – Nacional de Paraguay
Jason Silva – Palestino
Nicolás Crovetto – Huachipato
Damiñan Malrrechauffe (URU) – Cúcuta
Javier Toledo (ARG) – Rosario Central
Nicolás Canales – Neftchi Bakú
Esteban Giraldo – Temuco

Clausura 2013-14

Julio Barroso (ARG) – O’Higgins
Jaime Valdes – Parma
Esteban Paredes – Querétaro

Apertura 2014-15

Paulo Garcés- O’Higgins
Ignacio González- Everton
Claudio Maldonado – Corinthians
Jean Beausejour – Wigan

Clausura 2014-15

Leonardo Cáceres (PAR) – Nacional de Paraguay
Luis Pedro Figueroa – O’Higgins
Humberto Suazo – Monterrey

Apertura 2015-16

Alvaro Salazar – Barnechea
Paulo Díaz – Palestino
Christopher Gonzáles (PER) – Universitario
Martín Rodríguez – Huachipato
Andrés Vilches – Huachipato

Clausura 2015-16

Matías Zaldivia (ARG) – Arsenal de Sarandí
Javier Reina (COL) – Seongnam
Martín Tonso (ARG) – Newell’s Old Boys

Apertura 2016-17

Ramón Fernández (ARG) – O’Higgins
Valber Huerta – Huachipato
Octavio Rivero (URU) – Vancouver
Michael Ríos – Iquique
Felipe Campos – Palestino 
Marco Bolados – Antofagasta
Bryan Vejar – Huachipato
Alexander Bolaños (ECU) – Anaconda FC

Clausura 2016-17

Fernando Meza (ARG) – Necaxa
Pedro Morales – Vancouver
Mak González – Sport Recife
Hardy Cavero – Arica
Christopher Gonzales (PER) – César Vallejo

Transición 2017

Agustín Orión (ARG) – Racing de Avellaneda
Pablo Soto – Valdivia
Óscar Opazo – Wanderers
Jorge Valdivia – Al-Wahda
Nicolás Maturana – Necaxa
Nicolás Orellana – Everton

Campeonato Nacional 2018

Brayan Cortés – Iquique
Juan Manuel Insaurralde (ARG) – Boca Juniors
Carlos Carmona – Atlanta United
Bryan Carvallo – Antofagasta
César Pinares – Al Sharjha
Esteban Pavez – Parananense
Damián Pérez (ARG) – Xolos de Tijuana
Lucas Barrios (PAR) – Argentinos Juniors
Danny Pérez (VEN) – Zamora

Campeonato Nacional 2019

Darío Melo – Palestino
Juan Carlos Gaete (Presentado – No jugó) – Cobresal
Gabriel Costa (PER) – Sporting Cristal
Pablo Mouche (ARG) – San Lorenzo
Ronald de la Fuente – U. de Concepción
Cristián Gutiérrez – Huachipato
Iván Rossi (ARG) – Huracán
Marcos Bolados – Universidad Católica
Andrés Vilches – Universidad Católica
Javier Parraguez – Huachipato

Campeonato Nacional 2020

Miguel Pinto – O’Higgins
Brayan Vejar – Palestino
Nicolás Maturana – U. de Concepción
César Fuentes – Universidad Católica
Matías Fernández – Junior de Barranquilla
Leonardo Valencia – Botafogo
Nicolás Blandi (ARG) – San Lorenzo