Todas las incorporaciones de la UC desde 1992

1992

Guillermo Velasco – Wanderers
Fernando Díaz – Ovalle 
Oscar Wirth – Concepción
Jorge Gómez – O’Higgins
Daniel López . Coquimbo Unido
Hugo Monardes – Antofagasta
Rodrigo Gómez – Palestino
Ricardo Lee – Huachipato
Alejandro Kenig – Deportivo Español
Alejandro Glaría – Wanderers
José Cardozo – Saint Gallen
Luis Pérez – Colo Colo
Juan Carlos Almada – Cobreloa

1993

Nelson Tapia – O’Higgins
Sergio Vázquez – Rosario Central
Ricardo Lunari – Newell’s Old Boys
Gerardo Reinoso – Independiente
Marcelo Caro – Huachipato
Luka Tudor – Sabadell
Jorge Vásquez – River Plate
Jorge Muñoz – Audax Italiano
José Miguel Atria – Arica

1994

Nelson Tapia – Temuco
Miguel Ardiman – O’Higgins
Claudio Lizama – Concepción
César Marín – Wanderers
Juvenal Olmos – O’Higgins
Néstor Gorosito – San Lorenzo
Marcelo Corrales – Palestino
Alberto Acosta . Boca Juniors
Daniel Hormázabal – Iquique

1995

Rubén Espinoza – Unión Española
Luis Ceballos – Independiente de Santa Fe
Adolfo Ovalle – Cobresal
Carlos Barraza – La Serena
Ian Mc Niven – Antofagasta
Ricardo Lunari – Atlas
Marcelo Barticciotto – América de México
Juan Carlos Madrid – Temuco

1996

Jorge Gómez – O’Higgins
Jorge Vargas – Huachipato
Caté – Sao Paulo
Alejandro Osorio – O’Higgins
Jorge Vásquez – Palestino
Daniel Garnero – Independiente
Aníbal González – Palestino
Marcelo Caro – Coquimbo Unido
Ricardo Lunari – Millonarios
Rodrigo Barrera – Necaxa
Luis Pérez – Morelia

Apertura 1997

Alex Varas – Coquimbo Unido
Javier Margas – América de México
Jaime Pizarro – Palestino
David Bisconti – Yokohama Marinos
Alberto Acosta – Yokohama Marinos
Patricio Galaz – Atacama

Clausura 1997

Miguel Ramírez – Monterrey
Rodolfo Moya – Everton

1998

Jonathan Walker – Lazio (A prueba) – Jacksonville Cyclones
Patricio Baraona – Municipal Las Condes
Fernando Cornejo – Cobreloa
Jorge Vargas – Coquimbo Unido
Claudio Núñez – Tigres
Juan Carlos Madrid – Coquimbo
Alonso Solis – Saprissa
Rodrigo Ríos – Municipal Las Condes
Rodrigo Goldberg . Maccabi Tel Aviv
Edu Manga – Valladolid
Wagner Valente – Paysandú
Marco A. Figueroa – Atlético Celaya

1999

Jonathan Walker – Huachipato
Alejandro Simionato – Las Palmas
Miguel Ponce – U. de Chile
Marcelo Carracedo – Rosario Central
Hugo Brizuela – Argentinos Juniors
Héctor Tapia – Colo Colo
Néstor Gorosito – San Lorenzo
Sebastián Rozental – Glasgow Rangers

2000

Jorge Acuña – Unión Española
Francisco Fernández – Santiago Morning
Marco Bautista – Concepción
Juan Carlos Madrid – Puerto Montt
Arturo Norambuena – Audax Italiano
Mario Núñez – O’Higgins
Franco Quiroz – Everton
Juan Pablo Úbeda – Sampdoria

2001

Celio Silva – A. Mineiro
Mauricio Segovia – Antofagasta
Francisco Arrué – Santiago Morning
José Luis Díaz – Unión Española
Jaime González – Bari
Pablo Lenci – Real Zacatecas
Daniel Pérez – Everton
Iván Gabrich – Huracán
Mario Núñez – Independiente

Apertura 2002

Nelson Cossio – Arica
Branco Matijevic – U. Española
Fernando Solís – U. Española
Eduardo Arancibia – León de México
Carlos Tapia – U. Española
Albert Acevedo – U. Española
Juan José Ribera – Puerto Montt
Jorge Campos – Cerro Porteño
Carlos Verdugo – Concepción
Rodrigo Barrera – U. de Chile

Clausura 2002

Nelson Parraguez – Necaxa
Jaime González – Bari

Apertura 2003

Leonardo Cauterucchi – Palestino
Andrés Bayas – Coquimbo Unido
Sergio Gioino – Huachipato
Gonzalo Villagra – Santiago Morning

Clausura 2003

Nelson Parraguez – Nueva Chicago
Sebastián Rozental – Grasshopper
Esteban Valencia – Palestino

Apertura 2004

Germán Tagle – Unión Española
Rubén Capria – Barcelona Ecuador
Darío Husain – River Plate
Sebastián Taborda – Pumas UNAM
Joel Estay – Palestino
Alejandro Osorio – Beira Mar
Luis Jara – Everton

Clausura 2004

Ricardo Rojas – América de México
Rafael Olarra – Independiente
Eros Pérez – Skoda Santhi
Jorge Acuña – Feyernoord
Jorge Ormeño – Wanderers
Darío Conca – River Plate
Pablo Caballero – Sportivo Luqueño
Jorge Quinteros – Argentinos Juniors
José Luis Villanueva – Cobreloa

Apertura 2005

José M. Buljubasich – Unión Española
Paulo Garcés – Puerto Montt
Jaime Rubilar – Palestino
Francisco Arrué – Puebla
César Cortés – Puerto Montt
Nicolás Núñez – Puerto Montt
Sebastián Rozental – Unión Española

Clausura 2005

Facundo Imboden – Olimpo
Luis Ignacio Quinteros – Puebla

Apertura 2006

Marcos González (Presentado – No jugó) – Palestino
Francisco Silva – Ovalle
Luis Núñez – San Felipe

Clausura 2006

Ever Cantero – (Presentado – No jugó) – Puerto Montt
Rainer Wirth – Temuco
Juan Manuel Aróstegui – Salangor MPPJ3 de Malasia
Jonathan Fabbro – Atlético Mineiro
Roberto Gutiérrez – Cruz Azul Oaxaca
Hernán Madrid – La Calera
Sebastián Miranda – Unión Española

Apertura 2007

Albert Acevedo – Cobreloa
Iván Vásquez – Cobreloa
Cristián Álvarez – River Plate
Esteban Fuertes – Colón de Santa Fe
Luis Jara – Unión Española
Hugo Morales – Millonarios
Patricio Ormazabal – U. de Chile
Willy Topp – Puerto Montt
Rodrigo Valenzuela – Universidad de Chile
Gustavo Zamudio – Magallanes

Clausura 2007

Nicolás Núñez – Everton
Diego Rosende – Coquimbo Unido
Julio Gutiérrez – U. Española
Héctor Tapia – Palestino
Rodrigo Toloza – Palestino

Apertura 2008

Boris González – Colo Colo
Marcos González – Columbus Crew
Francisco Silva – Osorno
Patricio Aguilera – Antofagasta
Luis Jara – Ñublense
Braulio Brizuela – Osorno
Pablo González – U. de Concepción
Ailton da Silva – Corinthians
Luis Núñez – Universitario
Darío Bottinelli – Racing Club
Roberto Gutiérrez – Inactivo por lesión

Clausura 2008

Gonzalo Sepúlveda – Osorno
Nicolás Gianni – Argentinos Juniors
Jeremías Caggiano – Guingamp
Jason Ibarrola – U. de Concepción
Milovan Mirosevic – Argentinos Juniors

Apertura 2009

Paulo Garcés – Everton
Ángel Martínez – 12 de octubre
Marco González Heredia – Ovalle
Gerardo Basaes – Magallanes
Damián Luna – Independiente
Gilberto Palacios – Guaraní

Clausura 2009

Luis Salmerón  (Presentado – No jugó) – Ferrocarril Oeste
David Henríquez – Dorados de Sinaloa
Leonel Mena – U. de Concepción
Gonzalo Sepúlveda – Klitchee de Hong Kong
Damián Díaz – Boca Juniors
Rodrigo Mannara – Cobreloa
Juan José Morales – Quilmes
Roberto Gutiérrez – Everton

2010

Isaac Mina (Presentado – No jugó) – Deportivo Quito
Ismael Fuentes – Atlas
Waldo Ponce – Vélez Sarsfield
Adán Vergara – Dalian Shide China
Diego Rosende – Unión Española
Darío Botinelli – Atlas
Ángel Carreño – La Serena
Juan Eduardo Eluchans – Caen
Fernando Meneses – O’Higgins
Rodolfo Arruabarrena – Tigre
Eduardo Villagra – San Luis de Quillota
Leandro Díaz – Huracán
Lucas Pratto – Unión de Santa Fe
Gustavo Zamudio – Kitchee de Hong Kong
Bernardo Campos – Santiago Morning
Roberto Gutiérrez – Estudiantes Tecos
Pablo Vranjicán – Rangers

Apertura 2011

Marko Biskupovic – Puerto Montt
Alfonso Parot – Ñublense
Pablo Calandria – Santiago Morning
Marcelo Cañete – Boca Juniors
Tomás Costa – Porto
Milovan Mirosevic – Al Ain
José Luis Villanueva – Tianjin Teda China

Clausura 2011

Cristián Álvarez – Universitario
César Carignano – Atlético Rafaela
Roberto Cereceda – Colo Colo
Daúd Gazale – Colo Colo
Kevin Harbottle – Unión Española
Matías Mier – Peñarol

Apertura 2012

Pablo González – Ñublense
Eduardo Villagra – Puerto Montt
Matías Rubio – Rangers
Matías Campos Toro – Granada
Braulio Brizuela – Curicó Unido
Bernardo Campos – Puerto Montt
Eduardo Leal – Lota Schwager
Roberto Ovelar – Alianza Lima
Matías Pérez – Wanderers
Michael Ríos – Iquique
Claudio Sepúlveda – Rangers
Nicolás Trecco – Cobreloa

Clausura 2012

Fernando Meneses – Alianza Lima
Fernando Cordero – Unión Española
Tomás Costa – Colón
Sixto Peralta – Cluj de Rumania
Álvaro Ramos – Iquique

Transición 2013

Ismael Sosa – Gaziantepspor
Carlos Bueno – Querétaro
Matías Jadue – La Serena
Milovan Mirosevic – Columbus Crew
Camilo Peña – Los Andes
Carlos Villanueva – Al-Shabbab

Apertura 2013-14

Franco Costanzo – Inactivo
José Luis Muñoz – Everton
Ramiro Costa – Rosario Central
Braulio Brizuela – Puerto Montt
Diego Opazo – Concepción
Diego Oyarzún – Valdivia

Clausura 2013-14

Jonathan Bottinelli – River Plate
Santiago Dittborn – Cobreloa
Mark González – CSKA Moscú
Darío Bottinelli – Coritiba
Francisco Pizarro -O’Hiiggins

Apertura 2014-15

Stefano Magnasco . Groningen
Matías Cahais – Racing Club
Erick Pulgar – Antofagsta
Juan Pablo Gómez – La Calera
David Llanos – Huachipato
Mauro Óbolo – Godoy Cruz
Eduardo Leal – Copiapó
Braulio Brizuela – San Marcos 
Frank Fernández – Trasandino

Clausura 2014-15

Fabián Cerda – Cobresal
Pablo Álvarez – Nacional
Walter Ibáñez – Alianza Lima
Matías Mier – Wanderers
Roberto Gutiérrez – Wanderers

Apertura 2015-16

Benjamín Kuscevic – Real Madrid Castilla
Juan Carlos Espinoza – Huachipato
Germán Lanaro – Palestino
César Fuentes – O`Higgins
Carlos Espinosa – Huachipato
Marco Medel – Wanderers
Christian Bravo – Granada B

Clausura 2015-16

José P. Fuenzalida – Boca Juniors
Sebastián Jaime – ReaL Salt Lake
Nicolás Castillo – Frosinone

Apertura 2016-17

Nicolás Castillo – Préstamo desde Brujas
Alfonso Parot – Huachipato
Enzo Kalinski – San Lorenzo
Diego Buonanotte – AEK Atenas
Ricardo Noir – Racing Club
José Luis Muñoz – Everton
Milovan Mirosevic – Unión Española

Clausura 2016-17 

Santiago Silva – Banfield

Transición 2017

Benjamín Vidal – Palestino
Branco Ampuero – Antofagasta
Germán Voboril – Newell’s Old Boys
Luciano Aued – Racing Club
Jeisson Vargas – Estudiantes de la Plata
Diego Vallejos – Audax Italiano
José Luis Muñoz – Wanderers

Campeonato Nacional 2018

Matías Dituro – Bolívar
Miguel Vargas – Santa Cruz
Raimundo Rebolledo – Curicó
Jaime Carreño – Everton
Diego Rojas – Palestino
Marcos Bolados – Colo Colo
Andrés Vilches – Colo Colo
Sebastián Sáez – Emirates Club

Campeonato Nacional 2019

Christopher Toselli – Everton
Benjamín Vidal – Palestino
Valber Huerta – Huachipato
Juan Cornejo – León de México
Vicente Fernández – La Calera
César Pinares – Colo Colo
Edson Puch – Querétaro
Jeisson Vargas – Montreal Impact
Duvier Riascos – Dallan Yifang
Alfonso Parot – Rosario Central
Francisco Silva – Independiente

Campeonato Nacional 2020

Tomás Asta-Buruaga – Antofagasta
Gastón Lezcano – Morelia
Fernando Zampedri – Rosario Central